Requirement of 200 Tons HMS 1&2 Scrap
Recycleinme Contact Logo for BEREG LLC
BEREG LLC

Recycling

Novorossiysk, Krasnodar Krai

Recycleinme Ultimate Member for BEREG LLCMember since: 07/15/2021

Requirement of 200 Tons HMS 1&2 Scrap: Buy Offer

Expired Offer

Hot Offer

Details:

Founded in 2012, BEREG LLC is the significant Ferrous Scrap, Non-Ferrous Scrap Trading firm based in Novorossiysk, Russia.

Product Description:
Scrap: HMS 1&2 Scrap
Quantity: 200 Tons(Monthly Basis)
Shipping Term: FOB
Payment Term: L/C and T/T
Destination Port: Novorossiysk, Russia
Preferred Region: Worldwide

We require HMS 1&2 Scrap of 200 Tons every month. The destination port is in Novorossiysk, Russia. The preferred shipping term is FOB and, the payment term is LC or TT.

If you supply HMS 1&2 Scrap, kindly approach us with your availability, latest payment terms, and conditions. We are looking to collaborate with genuine Metal Scrap sellers globally.


Contact Details


Send a Message to BEREG LLC
Recycleinme Ultimate Member for BEREG LLCMember since : 07/15/2021
Recycleinme Banner for Registeration

Similar Buy Offers

Looking for HMS Scrap Suppliers for 100 MT Delivery to Mundra Port, India

The Stallion Metallist is seeking HMS (Heavy Melting Scrap) scrap in a quantity ...>>
HMS 1&2 Scrap Needed Regularly in Bulk Quantities from USA Suppliers

Cargo World Trading, a reputable scrap trading company based in Florida, USA, is ...>>
Looking to Buy Used Rail Scrap – Bulk Quantities Required from Global Suppliers for Saudi Arabia

Alkhair is looking to buy Used Rail Scrap in huge quantities for steel productio ...>>
Massive Quantity of Cast Iron Scrap Needed on a Regular Basis to Canada

We are currently in the market for a significant quantity of Cast Iron Scrap on ...>>
Looking to Buy HMS Scrap – 1000 MT Monthly Procurement from Indian Suppliers

JP Traders is currently looking to buy HMS (Heavy Melting Steel) Scrap with a mo ...>>
Sourcing 1000 MT Mild Steel Scrap Monthly – Requirement from Indian Suppliers

JP Traders is currently sourcing around 1000 MT per month of Mild Steel Scrap fr ...>>
Looking to Import 2000 MT Monthly Scrap Metal to Indian Ports from Global Suppliers

N.V. Trading Co., an Industrial Scrap Trading Company based in Karnataka, India, ...>>
Sourcing 125-150 MT Monthly HMS 1&2 Scrap for Nhava Sheva Port from Worldwide Suppliers

Consolidated Marine Services, a Scrap Trading Company based in Bangalore, India, ...>>
Car Bundle Scrap Wanted – 200 MT Requirement for India Ports from Asia Pacific Suppliers

RRK Global Group is actively sourcing Car Bundle Scrap, with purchase requiremen ...>>
Seeking to Purchase HMS 80:20 Scrap – Delivery to Tuticorin, Chennai and Kandla

RRK Global Group is seeking HMS 80:20 Scrap in regular volumes from suppliers ac ...>>
Procuring 500 MT HMS Scrap from Global Suppliers for Steel Recycling at Klang Port, Malaysia

RCH Project Management looking to procure HMS Scrap for steel recycling and stee ...>>
Seeking HMS Scrap – 1000 MT Requirement for Mundra Port, India from Global Suppliers

Niam Consulting Inc is actively seeking HMS (Heavy Melting Steel) Scrap for indu ...>>
Can't find what you are looking for? Become a RIM member now   and post your requirement
Recycleinme Logo for BEREG LLC
BEREG LLC

Recycling

Novorossiysk, Krasnodar Krai

Requirement of 200 Tons HMS 1&2 Scrap: Buy Offer

Expired Offer

Hot Offer

Details:

Founded in 2012, BEREG LLC is the significant Ferrous Scrap, Non-Ferrous Scrap Trading firm based in Novorossiysk, Russia.

Product Description:
Scrap: HMS 1&2 Scrap
Quantity: 200 Tons(Monthly Basis)
Shipping Term: FOB
Payment Term: L/C and T/T
Destination Port: Novorossiysk, Russia
Preferred Region: Worldwide

We require HMS 1&2 Scrap of 200 Tons every month. The destination port is in Novorossiysk, Russia. The preferred shipping term is FOB and, the payment term is LC or TT.

If you supply HMS 1&2 Scrap, kindly approach us with your availability, latest payment terms, and conditions. We are looking to collaborate with genuine Metal Scrap sellers globally.


Contact Details

Recycleinme Profile Image for BEREG LLC
Mr.Anatoly

Name: Mr.Anatoly
Company: BEREG LLC
City: Novorossiysk
State: Russia
Country:  Russia
AddressNovorossiysk, Russian Federation
ZipCode: 353900
Send a Message to BEREG LLC
Listing Banner

Similar Buy Offers

Looking for HMS Scrap Suppliers for 100 MT Delivery to Mundra Port, India

The Stallion Metallist is seeking HMS (Heavy Melting Scrap) scrap in a quantity ...>>
HMS 1&2 Scrap Needed Regularly in Bulk Quantities from USA Suppliers

Cargo World Trading, a reputable scrap trading company based in Florida, USA, is ...>>
Looking to Buy Used Rail Scrap – Bulk Quantities Required from Global Suppliers for Saudi Arabia

Alkhair is looking to buy Used Rail Scrap in huge quantities for steel productio ...>>
Massive Quantity of Cast Iron Scrap Needed on a Regular Basis to Canada

We are currently in the market for a significant quantity of Cast Iron Scrap on ...>>
Looking to Buy HMS Scrap – 1000 MT Monthly Procurement from Indian Suppliers

JP Traders is currently looking to buy HMS (Heavy Melting Steel) Scrap with a mo ...>>
Sourcing 1000 MT Mild Steel Scrap Monthly – Requirement from Indian Suppliers

JP Traders is currently sourcing around 1000 MT per month of Mild Steel Scrap fr ...>>
Looking to Import 2000 MT Monthly Scrap Metal to Indian Ports from Global Suppliers

N.V. Trading Co., an Industrial Scrap Trading Company based in Karnataka, India, ...>>
Sourcing 125-150 MT Monthly HMS 1&2 Scrap for Nhava Sheva Port from Worldwide Suppliers

Consolidated Marine Services, a Scrap Trading Company based in Bangalore, India, ...>>
Car Bundle Scrap Wanted – 200 MT Requirement for India Ports from Asia Pacific Suppliers

RRK Global Group is actively sourcing Car Bundle Scrap, with purchase requiremen ...>>
Seeking to Purchase HMS 80:20 Scrap – Delivery to Tuticorin, Chennai and Kandla

RRK Global Group is seeking HMS 80:20 Scrap in regular volumes from suppliers ac ...>>
Procuring 500 MT HMS Scrap from Global Suppliers for Steel Recycling at Klang Port, Malaysia

RCH Project Management looking to procure HMS Scrap for steel recycling and stee ...>>
Seeking HMS Scrap – 1000 MT Requirement for Mundra Port, India from Global Suppliers

Niam Consulting Inc is actively seeking HMS (Heavy Melting Steel) Scrap for indu ...>>
Can't find what you are looking for? Become a RIM member now   and post your requirement