In Need of Aluminium Scrap around 100 MT/Month - Supplier Contact us
Recycleinme Contact Logo for Commvensa USA LLC
Commvensa USA LLC

Miami, Florida

Recycleinme Ultimate Member for Commvensa USA LLCMember since: 03/13/2017

In Need of Aluminium Scrap around 100 MT/Month - Supplier Contact us: Buy Offer

Expired Offer

Hot Offer

Details:

We are looking to buy 100 MT of high grade aluminium scrap from local and global aluminium scrap suppliers. We search for genuine and reliable regular suppliers of aluminium scrap. Strict inspection will be conducted in order to ensure quality of aluminium scrap before make our purchase. We are ready to make a tradership with aluminium scrap sellers who are ready to sell aluminium scrap regularly on a monthly basis. Your quick reply will be appreciated.


Contact Details


Send a Message to Commvensa USA LLC
Recycleinme Ultimate Member for Commvensa USA LLCMember since : 03/13/2017
Recycleinme Banner for Registeration

Similar Buy Offers

Seeking to Import Aluminum Extrusion Scrap – 500 MT Monthly Requirement in India

G D H Industries is actively seeking to import Aluminum Extrusion Scrap on a reg ...>>
Seeking Steady Monthly Supply of 600–700 MT Aluminum 6063 Extrusion Scrap for Spain

OIT Investments Traders Limited is currently seeking a steady monthly supply of ...>>
Ongoing Requirement of 200 MT of Aluminum Tin Scrap for Germany and Turkey

Kayaan Integrated National Spc invites global suppliers to fulfill our ongoing r ...>>
Importing 200 Tons of Aluminum UBC Scrap to Germany and Turkey from Global Suppliers

Kayaan Integrated National Spc, a scrap trading company based in Al Khoud, Oman, ...>>
Seeking 50-100 MT of Alloy Wheel Scrap for Monthly Delivery to Mundra Port, India

Anand Enterprises, a renowned scrap trading company situated in Agra, India, is ...>>
Buying 200 MT of Aluminum Extrusion Scrap for Shipment to Kandla Port, India

AQMS Global is actively buying Aluminum Extrusion Scrap, specifically Grade 6063 ...>>
Global Buy Requirement for Aluminum Dross – Trial Containers to Busan Port, South Korea

UDC Korea has a global requirement for Aluminum Dross to support its scrap tradi ...>>
20 MT Aluminum Taint Tabor Scrap Required for Delivery to Nhava Sheva Port, India

Nikkei CMR Aluminium India Pvt Ltd is currently looking to purchase Aluminum Tai ...>>
Procuring Aluminum Wheel Scrap – 700 MT Required at Nhava Sheva Port, India

Nikkei CMR Aluminium India Pvt Ltd is procuring Aluminum Wheel Scrap with an imm ...>>
Sourcing 100 MT Aluminum UBC Scrap – Import Requirement for South Korea & Thailand Ports

SNK Global is currently seeking to source Aluminum UBC Scrap for import in a tot ...>>
Looking for Aluminum 6061 & 6063 Extrusion Scrap – Global Supplier Requirement for South Korea

We, SNK Global, are offering Aluminum 6061 and 6063 Extrusion Scrap for global s ...>>
Aluminum Puck Scrap Wanted – 100 Tons Requirement for Busan Port, South Korea

SNK Global is seeking Aluminum Puck Scrap from worldwide suppliers to fulfill an ...>>
Can't find what you are looking for? Become a RIM member now   and post your requirement
Recycleinme Logo for Commvensa USA LLC
Commvensa USA LLC

Miami, Florida

In Need of Aluminium Scrap around 100 MT/Month - Supplier Contact us: Buy Offer

Expired Offer

Hot Offer

Details:

We are looking to buy 100 MT of high grade aluminium scrap from local and global aluminium scrap suppliers. We search for genuine and reliable regular suppliers of aluminium scrap. Strict inspection will be conducted in order to ensure quality of aluminium scrap before make our purchase. We are ready to make a tradership with aluminium scrap sellers who are ready to sell aluminium scrap regularly on a monthly basis. Your quick reply will be appreciated.


Contact Details

Recycleinme Profile Image for Commvensa USA LLC
Mr.Rene Toro

Name: Mr.Rene Toro
Company: Commvensa USA LLC
City: Miami
State: Florida
Country:  United States
Address201 S Biscayne Boulevard Suite 903
ZipCode: 33131
Send a Message to Commvensa USA LLC
Listing Banner

Similar Buy Offers

Seeking to Import Aluminum Extrusion Scrap – 500 MT Monthly Requirement in India

G D H Industries is actively seeking to import Aluminum Extrusion Scrap on a reg ...>>
Seeking Steady Monthly Supply of 600–700 MT Aluminum 6063 Extrusion Scrap for Spain

OIT Investments Traders Limited is currently seeking a steady monthly supply of ...>>
Ongoing Requirement of 200 MT of Aluminum Tin Scrap for Germany and Turkey

Kayaan Integrated National Spc invites global suppliers to fulfill our ongoing r ...>>
Importing 200 Tons of Aluminum UBC Scrap to Germany and Turkey from Global Suppliers

Kayaan Integrated National Spc, a scrap trading company based in Al Khoud, Oman, ...>>
Seeking 50-100 MT of Alloy Wheel Scrap for Monthly Delivery to Mundra Port, India

Anand Enterprises, a renowned scrap trading company situated in Agra, India, is ...>>
Buying 200 MT of Aluminum Extrusion Scrap for Shipment to Kandla Port, India

AQMS Global is actively buying Aluminum Extrusion Scrap, specifically Grade 6063 ...>>
Global Buy Requirement for Aluminum Dross – Trial Containers to Busan Port, South Korea

UDC Korea has a global requirement for Aluminum Dross to support its scrap tradi ...>>
20 MT Aluminum Taint Tabor Scrap Required for Delivery to Nhava Sheva Port, India

Nikkei CMR Aluminium India Pvt Ltd is currently looking to purchase Aluminum Tai ...>>
Procuring Aluminum Wheel Scrap – 700 MT Required at Nhava Sheva Port, India

Nikkei CMR Aluminium India Pvt Ltd is procuring Aluminum Wheel Scrap with an imm ...>>
Sourcing 100 MT Aluminum UBC Scrap – Import Requirement for South Korea & Thailand Ports

SNK Global is currently seeking to source Aluminum UBC Scrap for import in a tot ...>>
Looking for Aluminum 6061 & 6063 Extrusion Scrap – Global Supplier Requirement for South Korea

We, SNK Global, are offering Aluminum 6061 and 6063 Extrusion Scrap for global s ...>>
Aluminum Puck Scrap Wanted – 100 Tons Requirement for Busan Port, South Korea

SNK Global is seeking Aluminum Puck Scrap from worldwide suppliers to fulfill an ...>>
Can't find what you are looking for? Become a RIM member now   and post your requirement